¡Tu club de Pádel!
876 768 478 / 669 813 908
MENÚ PRINCIPAL
LIGA BUSINESS 2016/2017
Últimos resultados
COTRALI ZARAGOZA
0-0
ARACLON BIOTECH
BUDDHA CLUB
2-1
ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
INDIMAN
0-0
COTRALI ZARAGOZA
Ver calendario
Próximos partidos
-
TEMSA
INDIMAN
11/01/2017 - 20:00
ARACLON BIOTECH
TELTRONIC TEAM
16/01/2017 - 10:30
ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
MADARFAKAS
Ver calendario
Fecha Horario Lugar Local Resultado Visitante
VALDECOLOR 0-2 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
VALDECOLOR 0-2 BUDDHA CLUB
VALDECOLOR 0-2 TEMSA
VALDECOLOR 0-2 TELTRONIC TEAM
VALDECOLOR 0-2 INDIMAN
VALDECOLOR 0-2 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
VALDECOLOR 0-2 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
VALDECOLOR 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
VALDECOLOR 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
TELTRONIC TEAM 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
TEMSA INDIMAN
INDIMAN 2-0 ARACLON BIOTECH
COTRALI ZARAGOZA 2-0 MADARFAKAS
ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 2-0 INDIMAN
COTRALI ZARAGOZA TEMSA
GENERAL MOTORS OPEL TEMSA
18/10/2016 20:00 ZARACAN HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
18/10/2016 21:00 PISTA JOMA (Pista 12 - Pab. Euronix) BUDDHA CLUB 2-1 MADARFAKAS
19/10/2016 21:30 ZARACAN TEMSA 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
19/10/2016 18:00 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO TELTRONIC TEAM 2-0 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
20/10/2016 19:30 EURONIX (PISTA 11 - Pab. Euronix) INDIMAN 2-0 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
21/10/2016 20:30 ARACLON BIOTECH 2-0 VALDECOLOR
24/10/2016 21:00 FOCSTUDIO ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
25/10/2016 20:30 FOCSTUDIO BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
25/10/2016 20:00 DATCHBALL VALDECOLOR 0-2 MADARFAKAS
26/10/2016 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-1 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
26/10/2016 20:00 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO TELTRONIC TEAM 0-2 INDIMAN
28/10/2016 19:30 ZARACAN TEMSA 0-2 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
02/11/2016 18:30 DATCHBALL ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 MADARFAKAS
02/11/2016 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 2-0 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
03/11/2016 17:30 DATCHBALL TEMSA 2-0 TELTRONIC TEAM
04/11/2016 19:30 IBERORO JOYEROS HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
08/11/2016 21:00 BULA TAPAS BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 TEMSA
08/11/2016 19:30 BULA TAPAS COTRALI ZARAGOZA 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
09/11/2016 21:30 IBERORO JOYEROS ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
10/11/2016 18:30 IBERORO JOYEROS GENERAL MOTORS OPEL 0-2 MADARFAKAS
10/11/2016 20:30 PODOACTIVA HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 TELTRONIC TEAM
14/11/2016 21:30 DATCHBALL BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
14/11/2016 17:30 IBERORO JOYEROS TEMSA 0-2 MADARFAKAS
22/11/2016 20:30 PODOACTIVA HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 BUDDHA CLUB
23/11/2016 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA COTRALI ZARAGOZA 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
23/11/2016 19:30 FOCSTUDIO INDIMAN 2-0 MADARFAKAS
24/11/2016 18:00 BULA TAPAS INDIMAN 0-2 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
24/11/2016 18:30 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO TELTRONIC TEAM 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
28/11/2016 17:30 IBERORO JOYEROS TEMSA 0-2 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
29/11/2016 19:30 BULA TAPAS TELTRONIC TEAM 0-2 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
30/11/2016 21:30 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO BUDDHA CLUB 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
01/12/2016 19:00 DATCHBALL ARACLON BIOTECH 1-2 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
05/12/2016 19:00 IBERORO JOYEROS ARACLON BIOTECH 2-0 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
05/12/2016 20:30 IBERORO JOYEROS BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
05/12/2016 18:30 BULA TAPAS TEMSA 1-2 INDIMAN
06/12/2016 20:00 ZARACAN BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 INDIMAN
07/12/2016 18:30 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 MADARFAKAS
09/12/2016 19:00 PISTA DUNLOP 13 (Pab. Euronix) ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 INDIMAN
12/12/2016 18:30 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 TEMSA
13/12/2016 19:30 BULA TAPAS GENERAL MOTORS OPEL 2-1 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
14/12/2016 21:30 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 0-2 MADARFAKAS
14/12/2016 17:30 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 TELTRONIC TEAM
15/12/2016 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA MADARFAKAS 2-0 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
19/12/2016 17:30 IBERORO JOYEROS HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 TEMSA
21/12/2016 21:30 FOCSTUDIO GENERAL MOTORS OPEL 2-0 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
21/12/2016 19:30 IBERORO JOYEROS INDIMAN 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
22/12/2016 20:30 PODOACTIVA HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 INDIMAN
22/12/2016 19:00 DATCHBALL BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 TELTRONIC TEAM
23/12/2016 18:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA COTRALI ZARAGOZA 0-2 MADARFAKAS
27/12/2016 18:00 MUSIGRAF TEMSA 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
28/12/2016 17:00 DATCHBALL HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
28/12/2016 21:00 MUSIGRAF ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 BUDDHA CLUB
29/12/2016 19:00 DATCHBALL COTRALI ZARAGOZA 1-2 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
29/12/2016 17:30 DATCHBALL TELTRONIC TEAM 0-2 MADARFAKAS
04/01/2017 19:30 ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
09/01/2017 21:30 MUSIGRAF MADARFAKAS 0-2 BUDDHA CLUB
11/01/2017 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 2-0 INDIMAN
11/01/2017 20:00 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO ARACLON BIOTECH TELTRONIC TEAM
16/01/2017 10:30 PODOACTIVA ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ MADARFAKAS
16/01/2017 18:00 FOCSTUDIO GENERAL MOTORS OPEL 0-2 TELTRONIC TEAM
16/01/2017 21:30 FOCSTUDIO INDIMAN 0-2 BUDDHA CLUB
17/01/2017 20:30 FOCSTUDIO ARACLON BIOTECH 2-0 TEMSA
23/01/2017 17:30 IBERORO JOYEROS GENERAL MOTORS OPEL 2-0 TEMSA
23/01/2017 20:30 IBERORO JOYEROS BUDDHA CLUB 0-2 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
24/01/2017 20:00 BULA TAPAS MADARFAKAS 2-0 INDIMAN
27/01/2017 21:30 PISTA JOMA (Pista 12 - Pab. Euronix) INDIMAN 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
30/01/2017 17:30 IBERORO JOYEROS TELTRONIC TEAM 2-0 TEMSA
30/01/2017 20:30 MUSIGRAF ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
01/02/2017 21:30 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 0-2 BUDDHA CLUB
02/02/2017 16:00 PISTA DUNLOP 13 (Pab. Euronix) COTRALI ZARAGOZA 2-1 TELTRONIC TEAM
03/02/2017 20:30 PODOACTIVA ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
03/02/2017 19:30 DATCHBALL GENERAL MOTORS OPEL 2-0 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
03/02/2017 18:30 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN MADARFAKAS 1-2 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
06/02/2017 19:30 IBERORO JOYEROS COTRALI ZARAGOZA 2-0 TEMSA
07/02/2017 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ 1-2 BUDDHA CLUB
07/02/2017 19:30 BULA TAPAS ARACLON BIOTECH GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
08/02/2017 21:30 EURONIX (PISTA 11 - Pab. Euronix) MADARFAKAS ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
08/02/2017 21:00 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ 1-2 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
09/02/2017 21:00 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 2-1 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
15/02/2017 19:00 DATCHBALL INDIMAN 0-2 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
19/02/2017 20:00 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ INDIMAN
22/02/2017 21:30 ZARACAN BUDDHA CLUB 1-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
24/02/2017 18:30 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 MADARFAKAS
27/02/2017 21:00 ZARACAN BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 TELTRONIC TEAM
28/02/2017 21:00 FOCSTUDIO HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
28/02/2017 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA INDIMAN 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
28/02/2017 21:30 ZARACAN GENERAL MOTORS OPEL 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
28/02/2017 21:30 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN TELTRONIC TEAM 2-0 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
01/03/2017 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 2-0 MADARFAKAS
01/03/2017 18:30 EURONIX (PISTA 11 - Pab. Euronix) TEMSA 0-2 ARACLON BIOTECH
07/03/2017 20:00 TÓNER ZARAGOZA HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 BUDDHA CLUB
08/03/2017 21:30 ZARACAN TELTRONIC TEAM 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
13/03/2017 21:00 ZARACAN BUDDHA CLUB 0-0 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
13/03/2017 20:00 DATCHBALL GENERAL MOTORS OPEL 2-0 ARACLON BIOTECH
14/03/2017 17:30 FOCSTUDIO TELTRONIC TEAM 2-0 MADARFAKAS
20/03/2017 18:30 EURONIX (PISTA 11 - Pab. Euronix) TEMSA 0-2 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
21/03/2017 20:30 DATCHBALL BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 MADARFAKAS
22/03/2017 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA COTRALI ZARAGOZA ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
22/03/2017 19:30 FOCSTUDIO ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ 2-0 ARACLON BIOTECH
23/03/2017 18:30 DATCHBALL TEMSA 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
23/03/2017 17:00 IBERORO JOYEROS INDIMAN 2-0 GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
28/03/2017 15:30 EURONIX (PISTA 11 - Pab. Euronix) HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 TELTRONIC TEAM
29/03/2017 21:30 DESATASCOS LOPEZ&CANSADO HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 1-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
05/04/2017 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ 1-2 BUDDHA CLUB
10/04/2017 9:00 MUSIGRAF ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
10/04/2017 21:00 ZARACAN ARACLON BIOTECH TEMSA
11/04/2017 9:00 PISTA JOMA (Pista 12 - Pab. Euronix) GENERAL MOTORS OPEL COTRALI ZARAGOZA
17/04/2017 20:30 PODOACTIVA INDIMAN 0-2 BUDDHA CLUB
18/04/2017 21:30 BULA TAPAS ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
20/04/2017 21:30 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 1-2 BUDDHA CLUB
21/04/2017 18:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA ARACLON BIOTECH GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
24/04/2017 20:00 MUSIGRAF ARACLON BIOTECH 0-2 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
24/04/2017 20:00 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ 0-0 INDIMAN
24/04/2017 21:00 ZARACAN BUDDHA CLUB 2-0 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
02/05/2017 20:30 PODOACTIVA INDIMAN 0-2 HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I
03/05/2017 21:30 ZARACAN ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ 0-2 ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
08/05/2017 19:00 EURONIX (PISTA 11 - Pab. Euronix) HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
10/05/2017 21:30 CENTRAL EL RINCÓN BUDDHA CLUB ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
12/05/2017 18:00 IBERORO JOYEROS INDIMAN 0-0 ARACLON BIOTECH
15/05/2017 21:00 ZARACAN HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I 2-0 BUDDHA CLUB
17/05/2017 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA 2-0 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
19/05/2017 19:30 PODOACTIVA COTRALI ZARAGOZA GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
22/05/2017 19:00 PISTA DUNLOP 13 (Pab. Euronix) INDIMAN 0-0 COTRALI ZARAGOZA
24/05/2017 21:30 TÓNER ZARAGOZA HERMANDAD ANTIGUOS EMPLEADOS DE LA C.A.I ELECTRICIDAD ALBERTO&ELENA
26/05/2017 19:00 ZARACAN GENERAL MOTORS OPEL ARACLON BIOTECH
29/05/2017 18:00 TÓNER ZARAGOZA INDIMAN GENERAL MOTORS OPEL
29/05/2017 21:00 ZARACAN BUDDHA CLUB 2-1 ELECTRICIDAD GRANZ
12/06/2017 21:30 EURONIX (PISTA 11 - Pab. Euronix) COTRALI ZARAGOZA 0-0 ARACLON BIOTECH